Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 25 W
• Suction Power: 2,000 Pa
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Set 3) Fit for Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5 Mop Filter Side Brush Washing Cloth Accessories Replacement
Material : ABS Plastic High-concerned chemical : None Vacuum Part Type : Filters Model Number : Fit for Xiaomi E5 (C108) Brand Name : OSSIEAO ...
prodImage
£59.50
£63.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Xiaomi Roborock S5 S50 S5 Max S6 S6 Maxv S6 Pure E4 E5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner Spare Parts, Main Side Brush Hepa Filter
Vacuum Part Type : BrushesModel Number : For Xiaomi Roborock S5 S50 S5 Max Name : OSSIEAOOrigin : Mainland ChinaType : Vacuum Cleaner PartsRoborock...
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
For Xiaomi Roborock S5 S50 S5 Max S6 S6 Maxv S6 Pure E4 E5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner Spare Parts, Main Side Brush, Hepa Filter M
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7 Centimetre
Diameter:30 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:25 W
Suction Power:2,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Fall Sensor, Obstacle sensor
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 110 min
Battery Capacity:2.6 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
super
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
i can not complain. its strong machine no problems with corners of carpets .
Top Ware!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Top Ware!!!
SLim and Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Slim and pretty, great for drawers and bathroom floor, but would like a bit more suction/power. Still I would buy again.
Not bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works fine
Dead in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Did not turn back on after a charge. It started blinking red and even after troubleshooting, it could not power on.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
0
2
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel