Eufy G50

Manufacturer: Eufy
from £139.99to £299.108 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Vacuum robot with a suction power of 4,000 Pa
• Dust container with a volume of 400 ml
• Mop pad and water tank with 200 ml for surface cleaning
• Noise level up to 55 dB
• Self-cleaning rolling brush with pro-tangle comb
• Bluetooth connection for control via the app
• Height of 81 mm for easy navigation under furniture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy G50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy G50 Black T2210V11
4,000 Pa Strong Suction: Get rid of pet hair, crumbs, and dust from your floors with up to 4,000 Pa of strong suction. The large 600 ml dust bin ensures you don't have to empty it often. Quiet Cleaning: G50 makes as little as 55 dB of noise while cleaning, so it doesn't disturb you while you work or relax. Active Detangling Roller Brush: Removing hair that's stuck on the roller brush is time consuming and messy. G50's roller brush equipped with a patented Pro-Detangle Comb that removes hair automatically so you don't have to do maintenance so often. Effortless Setup: G50 connects to your phone via Bluetooth so that you can schedule cleaning times and start spot cleaning via the eufy app. Note: Make sure you are using a 2.4GHz router or a dual-band router that is configured to support a 2.4GHz frequency band. G50 does not support the 5GHz frequency band. Dynamic Navigation: G50 travels around your space methodically so that it doesn't miss a spot. And since it's just 81 mm thick, it can easily clean under sofas or cabinets. Note: We recommend turning on Random mode in the app when G50 cleans carpets.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner 4000PA In Black With Charging Dock
Eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner 4000PA In Black With Charging Dock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£150.00
£155.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Automatic Charging, Quiet, Work with Alexa, BoostIQ
Brand eufy Model name eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner Special feature Easy App Control, Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, BoostIQ Technology, Quiet...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detangle Comb, R
Eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detangle Comb, R, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£181.52
Shipping: Free
eufy G50 Robot Vacuum with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors, Carpet
Brand: eufy Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£190.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detang
4,000 Pa Strong Suction: Get rid of pet hair, crumbs, and dust from your floors with up to 4,000 Pa of strong suction. The large 600 ml dust bin...
prodImage
£251.97
Shipping: Free
eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detang
prodImage
£270.77
Shipping: Free
eufy G50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Pro-Detang
prodImage
£299.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum robot with a suction power of 4,000 Pa
Dust container with a volume of 400 ml
Mop pad and water tank with 200 ml for surface cleaning
Noise level up to 55 dB
Self-cleaning rolling brush with pro-tangle comb
Bluetooth connection for control via the app
Height of 81 mm for easy navigation under furniture

Price History

1M
Eufy G50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 10 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£699.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 10 Prices
Eufy C28
£549.00
Eufy C28Compare 12 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
£270.00
Eufy RoboVac 15C MaxCompare 1 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,599.00
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£388.38
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D9
£138.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£181.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel