Eufy RoboVac R450

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 55 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£199.99
Shipping: £7.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
*Eufy RoboVac Vacuum Robot Cleaner R450 Slim Super-Thin Self-Charging-Brand New* T2110G11
*Eufy RoboVac Vacuum Robot Cleaner R450 Slim Super-Thin Self-Charging-Brand New*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£199.99
£207.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.25 Centimetre
Diameter:32.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Sound Pressure :55 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Remote Control:Yes

More from Eufy

Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Eufy X10 Pro OmniCompare 20 Prices
Eufy S1 Pro
£764.39
Eufy S1 ProCompare 13 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Clean L60 Hybrid
£367.11
Eufy Clean L60 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni E28
£729.00
Eufy Omni E28Compare 19 Prices
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Eufy RoboVac G10 HybridCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy Clean L60
£249.99
Eufy Clean L60Compare 1 Prices
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+
£269.00
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q10 S5
£197.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
£215.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q7 M5
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy RoboVac R450
mats.enterprises.2013
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel