Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10

Price History
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Xiaomi S10 Vacuum & Mopping Robot
• Suction power of 4000Pa
• Collision sensor, cliff sensor, speed sensor, induction sensor, radar sensor
• Battery life of 130 minutes
• App and voice control available
• Suitable for hard floors and carpeted floors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robot Vacuum Parts Large Capacity Dust Bin for Xiaomi 3C 2S S10 B106GL Mop Pro with Transparent Window
This recyclable, largecapacity garbage bin is designed to reduce maintenance, support sustainability goals, and deliver reliable longterm performance.
prodImage
£154.38
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum S10 White
The S10 is equipped with laser navigation technology that allows 360 scanning, quickly detects the home environment and creates an accurate individual route The robot has a state-of-the-art laser distance sensor that allows precise positioning, accurate distance measurements and better performance Connect to the Mi Home/Xiaomi Home app to create precise maps and customize your cleaning plan for maximum efficiency The intelligent water tank releases the water evenly to ensure constant moisture without soaking your floor. There are three different water settings to suit different floor materials International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£373.28
£400.66
Shipping: £27.38
with shipping: £27.38
Product Details
Additional features
Xiaomi S10 Vacuum & Mopping Robot
Suction power of 4000Pa
Collision sensor, cliff sensor, speed sensor, induction sensor, radar sensor
Battery life of 130 minutes
App and voice control available
Suitable for hard floors and carpeted floors
Specification
Wiping Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Top Ware!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Top Ware!!!
SLim and Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Slim and pretty, great for drawers and bathroom floor, but would like a bit more suction/power. Still I would buy again.
Not bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works fine
Dead in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Did not turn back on after a charge. It started blinking red and even after troubleshooting, it could not power on.
Love is
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
a robot vacuum cleaner is what every modern home needs
With reviews from

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy G50
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roborock Q7 M5
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
prodImage
£154.38
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£373.28
Shipping: £27.38
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel