Dreame R30

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Electric brush, Furniture brush, Roller Brush, Side brush
• Battery Life: 90 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 570 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame R30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soft Roller Brush Head for Hardwood Floors Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T10 T20 T30 V12 V16
Hardwood Floor Brush Head for Stick Vacuum Cleaners Key Benefits Protects delicate floors: Soft, lowprofile brush roll designed to clean hardwood,
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
Dreame R30 VRV31D Upright Vacuum Cleaner 111443
Dreame R30 VRV31D Upright Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R30 VRV31D Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME R30 VRV31D Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Silver, Silver/Grey 10293473
Keep your home spic and span with this Dreame R30 vacuum cleaner. With 90-minutes of fade-free suction, you can clean your house inside-out without stopping. If you've got cute furballs at home, the motorised mini brush picks up even the tiniest strands of hair and dander in seconds. And its dirt detection technology spots and picks up microscopic dust particles that usually get missed. Good to know - Its five-layer filtration catches all the nasty dirt particles sitting around your house - The CelesTect illumination shows up hidden dust, so nothing gets left behind - It automatically adjusts the suction for easy cleaning of extra dirty areas - The included multi-surface, mini motorised and soft roller brush heads make your job easy - The washable parts can be rinsed in water to keep them ready for the next clean
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R30 VVV21A Upright Vacuum Cleaner 111442
Dreame R30 VVV21A Upright Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R30 VVV21A Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.76 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:570 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Electric brush, Furniture brush, Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:90 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:4 h
Suction Power:22,000 Pa
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame R30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 3 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 8 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£181.29
Dreame H12 ProCompare 18 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 6 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Z30
£279.00
Dreame Z30Compare 4 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSV18-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VS15A6031R4
£188.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tineco A30S
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11 Mopping
£185.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSVS18-0
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin HV 7166
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
£204.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R20
£173.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£211.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R30
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel