Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
from £49.99to £112.562 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush
• With six-stage cleaning technology
• Removes up to 97% of mites and 99% of bacteria
• Electric spiral roller brush with 48,000 strokes per minute
• Integrated UV light for sterilization
• Hot air drying at 55°C to reduce mite activity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro 58204
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
prodImage
£49.99
£53.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro Aspiradora de Ácaros con Pantalla Inteligente LED 14kPa Blanca BSS_2298854
14000 Pa Suction power: powerful suction for deep removal of dust mites and dust from textiles. UV disinfection lamp: removes 98% of dust mites and sterilises 99% for hygienic cleaning. 4-stage cyclonic filtration system: effectively capture the finest dust particles. Smart screen: display suction power and working status, easy to monitor.
prodImage
£112.56
£126.55
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
With six-stage cleaning technology
Removes up to 97% of mites and 99% of bacteria
Electric spiral roller brush with 48,000 strokes per minute
Integrated UV light for sterilization
Hot air drying at 55°C to reduce mite activity
0.5L dust container with easy emptying
Specification
Power Supply:Network operation
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thomas Dolphin
£61.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£48.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mova H10
£45.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sencor SVC 190
£51.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.90
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel