Black & Decker NVC215WA

• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 10 Minutes
• Charging Time: 10 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.38 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 15 W
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NVC215WA-QW - Aspirador de Mano. Potencia 7,2V 1,5Ah. Boca fina. Incluye accesorios. Cargador de pared B07L6X2QYG
Capacity: 385.0 milliliters Item height: 0.44 meters Item length: 0.14 meters Item width: 0.12 meters, Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC115JL-QW - With EU Plug 5035048698051
CORDLESS HANDHELD VACUUM: Convenient and portable, this vacuum provides cable-free cleaning for quick pick-ups around the home. RELIABLE LITHIUM BATTERY: Powered by 7.2V lithium-ion technology, the battery delivers consistent suction without power loss, right up until the battery is empty. WASHABLE FILTER FOR LONG-LASTING USE: The washable filter ensures a hygienic clean every time and extends the vacuum’s lifespan, making it a reliable choice for regular cleaning. QUICK CLEANING SOLUTION: Ideal for tackling small messes on upholstery and other surfaces, providing an effective clean in between routine deep cleans. EASY-EMPTY DUSTBOWL: Large, semi-transparent dustbowl allows you to see when it’s full and empties easily at the touch of a button. It’s dishwasher safe for added convenience. WIDE SUCTION OPENING: The broad suction mouth efficiently captures larger debris like pet food and cereal, making clean-ups effortless. LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO HANDLE: Weighing just 841 grams, this vacuum is comfortable to use and carry, reducing hand fatigue during cleaning. EXTENDABLE CREVICE TOOL INCLUDED: Equipped with a handy crevice nozzle to reach tight spaces, ensuring thorough cleaning in every corner. CONVENIENT CHARGING STATION: Includes a charging station with a wall bracket, keeping your vacuum accessible and ready for the next use. INCLUDES: An extendable crevice nozzle, and charging station with wall bracket., Weight: 1.85408762342 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 7.2V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, NVC115JL-QW - With EU Plug Tims-25.88-3006-eany-N
CORDLESS HANDHELD VACUUM: Convenient and portable, this vacuum provides cable-free cleaning for quick pick-ups around the home. RELIABLE LITHIUM BATTERY: Powered by 7.2V lithium-ion technology, the battery delivers consistent suction without power loss, right up until the battery is empty. WASHABLE FILTER FOR LONG-LASTING USE: The washable filter ensures a hygienic clean every time and extends the vacuum’s lifespan, making it a reliable choice for regular cleaning. QUICK CLEANING SOLUTION: Ideal for tackling small messes on upholstery and other surfaces, providing an effective clean in between routine deep cleans. EASY-EMPTY DUSTBOWL: Large, semi-transparent dustbowl allows you to see when it’s full and empties easily at the touch of a button. It’s dishwasher safe for added convenience. WIDE SUCTION OPENING: The broad suction mouth efficiently captures larger debris like pet food and cereal, making clean-ups effortless. LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO HANDLE: Weighing just 841 grams, this vacuum is comfortable to use and carry, reducing hand fatigue during cleaning. EXTENDABLE CREVICE TOOL INCLUDED: Equipped with a handy crevice nozzle to reach tight spaces, ensuring thorough cleaning in every corner. CONVENIENT CHARGING STATION: Includes a charging station with a wall bracket, keeping your vacuum accessible and ready for the next use. INCLUDES: An extendable crevice nozzle, and charging station with wall bracket., Weight: 1.85408762342 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:681 g
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:15 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:7.2 V
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:10 Minutes
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:10 h
Charging Station:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.38 L
Filtration System:Exhaust air filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker NVC215WA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.44
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PV1200AV
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki R18DSL-BASIC
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Baseus A3 Car Vacuum Cleaner
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel