Mova S2

Price History
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Roller Brush
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 460 W
• Suction Performance: 150 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mova S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOVA S2 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, 150 AW, Run Time Over 60 Minutes, 99.9% Filtration Efficiency, Anti-Burdock Design, Ideal For Cleaning Houses, Pet Hair and Carpets V2517D
99.9% Filtration Efficiency: Experience the amazing suction power of 150 AW that keeps going! Achieves 99.9% filtration efficiency with a 4-layer filtration system and an additional layer of 10-cone cyclonic dust air separation. Compact foldable design for easy storage:Features a foldable head unit for easy storage and space saving, and fixing clips to keep everything organized. Anti-tangling design:Equipped with a comb structure on the roller brush. Smooth and hassle-free cleaning every time. Cleans efficiently with 150 AW suction power: Powered by a 460W brushless motor, the S2 Detect can operate with a suction power of 150 AW and a suction pressure of 25 kPa. Run time with roller brush of more than 60 minutes:No worries, there is no hurry. Effortlessly tackles the big cleaning work in the house - a big job becomes a breeze!
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
MOVA V2517D Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black 10297855
The MOVA V2517D cordless vacuum lets you clean without trailing wires around. With an impressive 60 minutes of run time, you can tackle your entire home on a single charge - perfect for larger properties or thorough cleaning sessions. The cyclonic tech maximises suction power and separates dust from air for a thorough clean. You can switch between stick and handheld modes in seconds - perfect for stairs, upholstery, and tight spaces. Good to know - The 2-in-1 crevice tool gets into every corner very easily - The flexible tube bends to reach under low furniture where dust loves to hide - It includes a motorized turbo brush and multi-surface floor nozzle to tackle different cleaning needs - The 700 ml bagless bin collects enough dirt and is easy to empty - Takes 4.5 hours to fully charge, so pop it on overnight and you're ready to go - The LED display keeps you updated about the remaining battery - It comes with an accessory holder to keep all your attachments organised and within reach
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
MOVA S2 Cordless Stick Vacuum, Anti-Tangle MVAD1005
The S2 Cordless Stick vac from Mova has up to 60 minutes run time on a single charge and boasts 150AW powerful suction that lasts. The S2 has Brush Head Illumination, a sleek LED screen that provides real-time updates on battery, cleaning mode and maintenance status and is also anti-tangle so your cleaning is smooth and simple. The stick vacuum has a compact foldable design for easy storage and the detachable battery means you can charge separately. MOVA
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
MOVA S2 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - V2517D
MOVA S2 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - V2517D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:460 W
Suction Performance:150 W
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:25.9 V
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Roller Brush
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:60 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M
Mova S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mova

Mova Z60 Ultra Roller Complete
£609.00
Mova Z60 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£608.99
Mova V50 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Mova P50 Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Mova M50 UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mova H10
£51.32
Mova H10Compare 19 Prices
Mova P50 Ultra
£389.99
Mova P50 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wilko
£289.00
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita CL001GZ04
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP
£134.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco A30S
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dreame R10s Lite
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£100.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mova S2
Premium Living UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel