Black & Decker BHFEV182CP

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.65 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
• Battery Life: 58 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP-GB stick vacuum/electric broom 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Bagless 0.65 L Purple Titanium 2 Ah 353054
With up to 58 minutes runtime on a single charge the BLACK+DECKER 18V POWERSERIES Extreme stick vac is engineered to help get jobs done quickly easily and efficiently. This 4-in-1 stick vac has a powered anti-tangle beater bar that gives you a deep and powerful clean with less than 5% hair wrap and with up to 70% more pick up on carpet* leaving your home spotless. Ideal for pet owners get rid of that dog and cat hair with ease with the pet brush. The three-speed settings allow you to vary your speed to suit the job at hand use the high speed setting for a maximum deep clean perfect for carpet. The transparent easy empty bowl allows you to pop the dirt out in one easy move keeping your hands clean of dust and debris. Part of the BLACK+DECKER 18V battery platform allowing you to use the battery across other 18V BLACK+DECKER tools. *compared to the BLACK+DECKER 18V MULTIPOWER vacuum cleaner
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 18v Extension Pet Stick BHFEV182CP-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 58 Minutes Run Time
Get the job done quickly with a Black & Decker cordless vacuum cleaner. Theyre powerful and efficient, and come with everything you need to...
prodImage
£295.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.65 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
Battery Life:58 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
£99.27
Black & Decker BHHV520BFPCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova S2
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco A30S
£141.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame R10s Lite
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel