Makita CL001GZ04

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CL001GZ04
from £105.00to £166.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Capacity: 0.73 L
• 4-Mode Suction Power Selection with Mode Memory Function
• Tube Locking Mechanism
• Compact, Ergonomic Design
• Lightweight for Reduced User Fatigue
• Reduced Housing Vibration
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL001GZ04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CL001GZ04 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner – Batteries and Chargers Not Included MAKCL001GZ04
Capsule type 0.73 litre capacity LED job light 4 mode suction power selection with mode memory function Pipe locking mechanism 2 push button switches for on/mode selection and off Run times with a 2.5 Ah battery (not included), low to high settings 80 / 40 / 25 and 16 minutes, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Makita CL001GZ04 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Black Body Only
Makita CL001GZ04 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Black Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL001GZ04 40Vmax BL Vacuum Cleaner XGT Bare Unit
Makita CL001GZ04 40Vmax BL Vacuum Cleaner XGT Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CL001GZ04 40Vmax BL Vacuum Cleaner XGT Bare Unit
Makita CL001GZ04 40Vmax BL Vacuum Cleaner XGT Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries CL001GZ04
Makita CL001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity: 0.73 L
4-Mode Suction Power Selection with Mode Memory Function
Tube Locking Mechanism
Compact, Ergonomic Design
Lightweight for Reduced User Fatigue
Reduced Housing Vibration
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL001GZ04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultenic U10 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roidmi S1E
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
£127.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
PowertoolworldUK
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
wiztools
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel