Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO
from £131.71to £142.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO, Gaming ATX Case, Customizable IPS LCD Screen 7.2", Curved Tempered Glass Front and Side, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
INTEGRATED LCD SCREEN: The ATX MC-LCDPRO case features a 7.2” IPS LCD turning the front into a control panel view temperatures CPU and memory usage drive status or preferred widgets and customize it with backgrounds animations or videos through its control software PANORAMIC AESTHETICS: The Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO mid tower integrates continuous frameless curved tempered glass on the front and side showcase the interior with panoramic depth highlighting fans waterblocks and build details with a clean immersive design OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-LCDPRO gaming pc case is compatible with ATX MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards supports graphics cards up to 440mm long 150mm wide and CPU coolers up to 162mm high with 7 expansion slots dual chamber design cable management system and a top magnetic dust filter making it the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED COOLING: The mesh top panel of the MC-LCDPRO chassis drives a chimney style airflow with bottom intake and top/rear exhaust supports up to 9x 120mm fans or 2x 140mm + 6x 120mm fans and liquid cooling radiators up to 360mm (maximum liquid cooling size 395x120x52mm) DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The MC-LCDPRO gaming case separates PSU and storage from the rest of the hardware promoting direct airflow simplifying assembly and enabling flawless cable management additionally the front includes USB-C USB 3.0 USB 2.0 and combo audio for mic/headphones along with premium feel Power and Reset buttons
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO, Gaming ATX Case, Customizable IPS LCD Screen 7.2", Curved Tempered Glass Front and Side, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
INTEGRATED LCD SCREEN: The ATX MC-LCDPRO case features a 7.2” IPS LCD turning the front into a control panel view temperatures CPU and memory usage drive status or preferred widgets and customize it with backgrounds animations or videos through its control software PANORAMIC AESTHETICS: The Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO mid tower integrates continuous frameless curved tempered glass on the front and side showcase the interior with panoramic depth highlighting fans waterblocks and build details with a clean immersive design OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-LCDPRO gaming pc case is compatible with ATX MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards supports graphics cards up to 440mm long 150mm wide and CPU coolers up to 162mm high with 7 expansion slots dual chamber design cable management system and a top magnetic dust filter making it the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED COOLING: The mesh top panel of the MC-LCDPRO chassis drives a chimney style airflow with bottom intake and top/rear exhaust supports up to 9x 120mm fans or 2x 140mm + 6x 120mm fans and liquid cooling radiators up to 360mm (maximum liquid cooling size 395x120x52mm) DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The MC-LCDPRO gaming case separates PSU and storage from the rest of the hardware promoting direct airflow simplifying assembly and enabling flawless cable management additionally the front includes USB-C USB 3.0 USB 2.0 and combo audio for mic/headphones along with premium feel Power and Reset buttons
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCDPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender Mirror
£130.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX V1
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel