Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTT5)

Price History
• Mandarina Duck shoulder bag with sporty design
• Main compartment offers ample space for almost any occasion
• Adjustable shoulder strap for comfortable wear
• Exterior and interior made of polyester
• Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Cotton lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTT5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 Medium MAG12976019
Medium shoulder bag with dual front pockets in fabric.Dual portability, clever front and internal pockets, custom details, and adjustable jacquard shoulder strap.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to transform continuously, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the originality of its designs and highlights its transformable nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. In addition, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Shoulder bag with dual front pocketsDual portability: Shoulder and crossbodyExterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zipper- 1 rear pocket with Velcro closureClosure: With zipperShoulder strap: Jacquard ribbon, adjustable with sliding ringLength of the shoulder strap: 135 cmAccessories: Custom resin details, tone on toneK-RING logoTone on tone printed logoInterior:- 1 internal zip p...
prodImage
£58.19
£75.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTT5 Crossbody Bag, Grey (Steel), 28x22x12 (L x H x W) B07NLVLZ7R
Outer material: polyester Inner material: polyester Strap: shoulder strap Lining: cotton
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTT5 Crossbody Bag, Grey (Steel), 28x22x12 (L x H x W)
Features Outer material: polyester Inner material: polyester Strap: shoulder strap Lining: cotton Product DescriptionDescription Shoulder...
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Pumpkin, Taglia Unica P10QMTT5
Features Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historic material by Mandarina Duck that is characterized by versatility, lightness and changing effect. The...
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Pink, Taglia Unica P10QMTT5
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Oil, Taglia Unica P10QMTT5
Features Lightweight and durable material with shimmering effect Double outer pocket and inner pockets The shoulder strap is adjustable to adapt...
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mandarina Duck shoulder bag with sporty design
Main compartment offers ample space for almost any occasion
Adjustable shoulder strap for comfortable wear
Exterior and interior made of polyester
Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Cotton lining

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTT5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£50.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£55.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£53.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel