Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT34)

Price History
• Structured shoulder bag with charm
• Adjustable shoulder strap for a personalized fit
• Exterior zippered pocket
• Interior compartments including a phone pocket
• Slip pocket with Velcro closure on the back
• Historic Mandarina Duck material with color change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Lavender-Coloured, Taglia Unica P10QMT34
Features Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historical Mandarina Duck material that is characterized by durability, versatility and changing effect.
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Skyway, Taglia Unica P10QMT34
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck md 20, women's crossover, one size, Steel1, Taglia Unica B0B18Z4278
Outer material: synthetic Closure: Zip Lining: Polyester
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Mustard, Taglia Unica P10QMT34
Features The main compartment is closed with a zip With front pocket Inside it has multiple compartments The shoulder strap is adjustable ...
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck md 20, women's crossover, one size, Steel1, Taglia Unica P10QMT34
Features Outer material: synthetic Closure: Zip Lining: Polyester Product DescriptionDescription Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historic...
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Structured shoulder bag with charm
Adjustable shoulder strap for a personalized fit
Exterior zippered pocket
Interior compartments including a phone pocket
Slip pocket with Velcro closure on the back
Historic Mandarina Duck material with color change

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Schmalegg
£64.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£76.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 13
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£77.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£67.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£77.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel