Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT01)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
from £131.92to £186.363 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Shoulder bag by Mandarina Duck made of finely grained calf leather
• Organized main compartment with flap and 2 magnetic closures
• Inside a zippered pocket and 2 padded slip pockets
• Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 114-134 cm)
• Medium-sized shoulder bag made of smooth leather
• Adjustable and detachable leather strap, flap closure, metal fittings, and gold logo lettering on the front
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Women's Moon Crossover, Optical White, Taglia Unica P10KBT01
Features Upper material: leather Closure: zip Lining: leather Product DescriptionDescription Smooth leather shoulder strap of Italian origin...
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LUNA CROSSOVER/MACADAMIA, Women?s LUNA CROSSOVER/MACADAMIA, MACADAMIA, Taglia Unica - P10KBT01
Features Medium smooth leather shoulder bag. Adjustable and removable leather strap, flap closure, hardware and gold logo lettering on the front...
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Moon Crossover, Blush, Taglia Unica P10KBT01
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag by Mandarina Duck made of finely grained calf leather
Organized main compartment with flap and 2 magnetic closures
Inside a zippered pocket and 2 padded slip pockets
Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 114-134 cm)
Medium-sized shoulder bag made of smooth leather
Adjustable and detachable leather strap, flap closure, metal fittings, and gold logo lettering on the front

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel