Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley (SZV32)

• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Lockable telescopic handle
• With double wheels and expansion gusset
• Vibrant colors
• Ideal for travel
• Dimensions: 69 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley MEDIUM EXP Duck Yellow (Yellow) 45x69x32/35 (LxHxW) B079574393
Expandable medium size hardcase, spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley MEDIUM EXP Black (Black) 45x69x32/35 (LxHxW) B079BYXC6F
Expandable medium size hardcase, spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£130.71
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley MEDIUM EXP Black (Black) 45x69x32/35 (LxHxW) P10SZV32
Features Expandable medium size hardcase, spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination...
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Medium EXP, White Mocha, LOGODUCK + P10SZV32
Features Trolley Rigido Espandibile, formato medio, relizzata in policarbonato con quattro ruote. Traino estraibile multistep, TSA integrato,
prodImage
£164.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Made from durable polycarbonate
Lockable telescopic handle
With double wheels and expansion gusset
Vibrant colors
Ideal for travel
Dimensions: 69 cm
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley (SZV32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£130.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£132.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£111.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£124.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel