Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV34)

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Cabin trolley with 4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
• Spacious main compartment with packing straps and large shirt compartment
• Expandable volume with accordion pleat
• Hard-shell case with lockable two-way zipper
• TSA combination lock for theft protection
• Removable address tag and fastening straps
• Divider in the garment compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP Duck Yellow (Yellow) 35x55x23/26 (LxHxW) B0793LV8RP
Hard expandable cabin suitcase, frequent flyer size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£101.62
Shipping: Free
Suitcase Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley Cabin MAG12977789
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal colour palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterised by soft, rounded shapes and a compact size. The key feature is the use of colour in all its shades, signalling a new way to travel, more fluid and informal. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and sincere travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience.Type: Expandable hard cabin trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable cabinHandle system: Double pole, retractable, multi-levelHandles: Top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zipped pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Mesh dividerComposition100% PolycarbonateDimensions55x35x23 cm - 21.7x13.8x9.1 in - 2.6 KG / 5.7 Lbs
prodImage
£102.24
£119.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suitcase Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley Cabin MAG12977790
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal colour palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterised by soft, rounded shapes and a compact size. The key feature is the use of colour in all its shades, signalling a new way to travel, more fluid and informal. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and sincere travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience.Type: Expandable hard cabin trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable cabinHandle system: Double pole, retractable, multi-levelHandles: Top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zipped pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Mesh dividerComposition100% PolycarbonateDimensions55x35x23 cm - 21.7x13.8x9.1 in - 2.6 KG / 5.7 Lbs
prodImage
£102.24
£119.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP Black (Black) 35x55x23/26 (LxHxW) B0793MT3CK
Hard expandable cabin suitcase, frequent flyer size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP, White, Cabin, LOGODUCK + P10SZV34
Features Linea iconica di Mandarina Duck in policarbonato, con linee morbide e volume compatto. Presenta 4 ru doppie ruote logate tono su tono e...
prodImage
£129.93
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP Black (Black) 35x55x23/26 (LxHxW) P10SZV34
Features Hard expandable cabin suitcase, frequent flyer size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft...
prodImage
£131.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + S MAG13744978
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterized by soft, rounded forms and compact volume. The key feature is the use of color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience. Type: Expandable Hard-Shell Cabin Trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable Cabin Handle System: Dual rods, retractable, multi-stepHandles: top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zip pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Divider meshDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + S MAG13744976
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterized by soft, rounded forms and compact volume. The key feature is the use of color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience. Type: Expandable Hard-Shell Cabin Trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable Cabin Handle System: Dual rods, retractable, multi-stepHandles: top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zip pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Divider meshDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + S MAG13744977
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterized by soft, rounded forms and compact volume. The key feature is the use of color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience. Type: Expandable Hard-Shell Cabin Trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable Cabin Handle System: Dual rods, retractable, multi-stepHandles: top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zip pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Divider meshDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + S MAG13744979
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterized by soft, rounded forms and compact volume. The key feature is the use of color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience. Type: Expandable Hard-Shell Cabin Trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable Cabin Handle System: Dual rods, retractable, multi-stepHandles: top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zip pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Divider meshDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + S MAG13744975
In a world of suitcases with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate travel line characterized by soft, rounded forms and compact volume. The key feature is the use of color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience. Type: Expandable Hard-Shell Cabin Trolley (4 wheels) 55x35x23/26 cmSize: Expandable Cabin Handle System: Dual rods, retractable, multi-stepHandles: top handleLock: Integrated TSAAccessories:- Address tag- Luggage coverInterior:- Double compartment- 1 zip pocket- Adjustable straps with buckle- Divider meshDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP Silver (Silver) 35x55x23/26 (LxHxW) B07GGSLMSV
Hard expandable cabin suitcase, frequent flyer size - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Cabin EXP Silver (Silver) 35x55x23/26 (LxHxW) P10SZV34
prodImage
£139.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cabin trolley with 4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
Spacious main compartment with packing straps and large shirt compartment
Expandable volume with accordion pleat
Hard-shell case with lockable two-way zipper
TSA combination lock for theft protection
Removable address tag and fastening straps
Divider in the garment compartment
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ cabin trolley (SZV34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Roomer Trolley L (077149-25)
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£98.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley L
£98.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£101.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel