Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT34)

Price History
• Made of glossy nylon with faux leather details
• Front zippered pocket
• Adjustable zipper pulls
• One large external zippered pocket and a second pocket for smaller items
• Convenient size for ample storage and easy organization
• Ideal companion for long and short trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck, Hunter Crossover Woman, Scuba Blue, Taglia Unica P10VCT34
Features Features metal accessories, adjustable zip straps and the metal logo It has a large outer compartment with zip and a second compartment...
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Shoulder Bag with Front Pocket in Nylon Mandarina Duck Hunter MAG13744589
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Small Crossbody BagDual Portability: Crossbody and Shoulder Exterior:- 1 front pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 140 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£46.15
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag with Front Pocket in Nylon Mandarina Duck Hunter MAG13744591
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Small Crossbody BagDual Portability: Crossbody and Shoulder Exterior:- 1 front pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 140 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£46.15
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, eclipse, One Size B0B18Z27QZ
Made of shiny nylon with faux leather details Adjustable zip straps and elegant metal logo One large exterior zip pocket and a second pocket for smaller items
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, Beaver18, Taglia Unica P10VCT34
Features Made of shiny nylon with faux leather details Adjustable zip straps and elegant metal logo One large exterior zip pocket and a second...
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Hunter Women's Crossover Black, One Size, Black, Taglia Unica B0B18ZCKSR
Made of shiny nylon with faux leather details Adjustable zip straps and elegant metal logo One large exterior zip pocket and a second pocket for smaller items
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, eclipse, One Size B0B18Z27QZ
Made of shiny nylon with faux leather details Adjustable zip straps and elegant metal logo One large exterior zip pocket and a second pocket for smaller items
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, Eclipse24, Taglia Unica P10VCT34
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made of glossy nylon with faux leather details
Front zippered pocket
Adjustable zipper pulls
One large external zippered pocket and a second pocket for smaller items
Convenient size for ample storage and easy organization
Ideal companion for long and short trips

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£39.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Compare Prices
79 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Flex
£37.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel