Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Shoulder Bag (RAP10)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
from £53.72to £91.152 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather, Textile
• Pocket Closure: Press Stud
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W12.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Shoulder Bag (RAP10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Portafoglio Women’s, Pink (Stucco), 3x17x11,5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07NLTJLNL
Women leather wallet It is Characterised by a personalized metal plate Women leather wallet It is Characterised by a personalized metal plate
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP10 Cross-Body Bag, Black, 9,5x17x4 (L x H x W)
Features Fixed shoulder strap flap with snap button single compartment Leather of Italian origin Product DescriptionDescription Phone bag...
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Textile
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Press Stud

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Shoulder Bag (RAP10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£65.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel