Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
from £164.861 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Frequency Range: 108 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Microphone: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 20 m
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eureka DR SEUSS FOAM ACTIVITY BLCKS ROLL & UE-867568
DR SEUSS FOAM ACTIVITY BLCKS ROLL &
prodImage
£164.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x D135 mm x H40 mm
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:108 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:20 m
Alarm Function:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Charging Time:5.5 h
Battery Life:9 h
Waterproof

Price History

1M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£34.13
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 9 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 25 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
£74.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£79.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Divoom Ditoo Microphone
£169.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool TOPROCK SYS3 BT20 M 137 (205502)
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
£179.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Party
£159.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Field 5
£176.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fender Monterey
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MR014G
£175.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£195.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
prodImage
£164.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel