Logitech MX Keys for Business ND

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Full keyboard with QWERTY layout and backlighting
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz with a range of 10 m
• Supports multiple devices and operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• PerfectStroke key system for precise and smooth typing
• Weight: 810 g, including Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Master Keys for Business 329943
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business N/AMX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing with remarkable comfort and stability. Increased key stability reduces distracting keystroke noise. Smart backlighting and multi-device and multi-OS capabilities are advanced features designed for advanced workflow. Plus virtually no downtime because MX Keys for Business can be used while recharging its long-lasting power.N/AN/AN/A COMFORT AND STABILITY N/ACrafted for comfort stability and precision with a body made of a single metal platea remarkably solid build. A balanced design with quality materials inspires confidence and focus at the desk.N/AN/A REDUCED NOISE WITH PERFECT STROKE KEYS N/AIncreased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. Spherically-dished keys match fingertips shape while the matte surface allows fingers to glide for efficient comfortable work. Plus tactile reference for hand positioning makes it easy to orient fingers and stay in the flow.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION N/AMX Keys for Business senses its surrounding ambient light automatically adjusting the keys backlighting brightness. The backlighting turns on as hands approach it then off when not in use.N/AN/A HIGH PERFORMANCE SECURE WIRELESS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.N/AN/A A NEW STANDARD FOR COMPATIBILITY N/ATwo connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt USB receiver which was engineered for high-performance secure connections. That makes MX Keys for Business compatible with just about every operating system and platform includingbut not limited toWindows macOS Linux ChromeOS iPadOS iOS and AndroidTM. More universally compatible than most leading peripherals brands on the market.N/AN/A LONG-LASTING POWER. ZERO DOWNTIME. N/AWorks for up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Users can work while it charges with zero downtime.N/AN/A MULTI-DEVICE N/AMulti-computer users can seamlessly switch between systems with the touch of an Easy-Switch button. Connect then switch between up to three Windows macOS Linux ChromeOS iPadOS iOS or AndroidTM computers.N/AN/A MORE SHORT-CUTS N/AMeet keyboard functions that enable people to save time be more productive in video meetings - even express themselves better. Introducing voice-to-text microphone mute1 and emoji selector F-Keys.
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Master Keys for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb 920-010249
Logitech Mx Master Keys for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Illuminated Wireless Keyboard for Business, Logi Bolt USB Receiver, Bluetooth, Backlit Keys, rechargeable, Windows/Mac/Linux, QWERTY SE layout - Graphite 294022-AMZ
MEET RISING ENTERPRISE SECURITY EXPECTATIONS - Logi Bolt high performance wireless technology with Secure Connections Only mode security and next level compatibility. SPLIT, CURVED KEYFRAME – Type more naturally with an ergonomic keyframe that improves typing posture. The sloping keyboard reduces muscle strain on your wrists and forearms. PILLOWED WRIST REST – The curved wrist rest offers 54% more wrist support and reduces wrist bending by 25% compared to a standard keyboard without palm rest. (1) PERFECT STROKE KEYS – Scooped keys match the shape of your finger. Type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity. ADJUSTABLE PALM LIFT – Seated or standing, keep your wrists in a comfortable, natural posture, with tilt legs of 0°, -4° and -7°.
prodImage
£113.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys For Business keyboard Bluetooth Nordic Graphite Logitech/920-010249
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business MX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing...
prodImage
£157.48
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mx Keys For Business - Graphite - Pan - Nordic NEW 920010249
Mx Keys For Business - Graphite - Pan - Nordic NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full keyboard with QWERTY layout and backlighting
Wireless connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz with a range of 10 m
Supports multiple devices and operating systems, including Windows and Mac
PerfectStroke key system for precise and smooth typing
Weight: 810 g, including Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£102.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£113.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel