Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless UK (920-009203)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £54.99to £107.983 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Windows-optimized layout with numeric keypad and 15 FN shortcuts
• Ambidextrous 3-button mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
• Whisper-quiet keys and 90% noise-reduced mouse
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz USB Logitech Nano receiver
• Auto-sleep function for up to 36 months keyboard and 18 months mouse operation
• Plug-and-play compatibility with Windows Surface and PCs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless UK (920-009203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo for Windows, 2.4GHz USB Unifying USB-Receiver, Low Profile, Whisper-Quiet, Long Battery Life, Optical Mouse, PC/Laptop, QWERTY UK Layout - White B07VRLJHFH
Sleek, Comfortable Design : Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys, and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Less space, more performance : The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts, and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Ultra portable mouse : The ambidextrous flat pebble shape of the 3 button cordless mouse houses a wide rubber mechanical scroll wheel, and incorporates High Precision Optical Tracking (1000 DPI) Whisper-quiet work : A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing, and a lab-tested, 90 percent noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Easy, reliable wireless : Easily connect the combo with a 2.4GHz wireless USB Logitech mini-Receiver for easy, reliable wireless. Get a strong, stable connection with 10 meters (33ft) of range(2) Long-lasting Combo : Get 18 months of mouse use, and 36 months of keyboard use through the battery-saving auto-sleep feature, which means you don’t have to worry about losing power(3) Own Your Space : Simple plug-and-play connectivity for laptop and desktop computer, allowing for productivity while you travel, clean cable-free desk space; compatible with Windows, Works with Surface Note: The USB connector is available in the battery compartment of the mouse
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MK470 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set - Off-White 10223290
Like to have a tidy work area? With a minimalist design, the Logitech MK470 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set might be just what you're looking for.There's no wires to clutter your workspace and both the keyboard and mouse are compact enough to fit on a small desk.The low-profile keys are comfortable for typing and they're whisper-quiet, so you won't bother your colleagues with noise.Even though the MK470 Keyboard and Mouse Set is battery-powered, you won't have to change batteries anytime soon. The mouse lasts a whole 18 months and the keyboard even longer - up to an incredible 36 months with just two AAA batteries.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Mk470 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf English Usb Wireles 920-009203
OWN YOUR SPACE Make any space minimalist, modern, and whisper-quiet with the MK470 Slim Wireless Combo - an ultra-thin, compact and design-forward...
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Windows-optimized layout with numeric keypad and 15 FN shortcuts
Ambidextrous 3-button mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
Whisper-quiet keys and 90% noise-reduced mouse
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz USB Logitech Nano receiver
Auto-sleep function for up to 36 months keyboard and 18 months mouse operation
Plug-and-play compatibility with Windows Surface and PCs

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless UK (920-009203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£55.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£56.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£42.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£58.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel