Logitech MK470 Slim Combo US (920-009205)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £54.99to £90.643 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Low-profile keys for comfortable typing
• American keyboard layout
• Mouse shape suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Connection via wireless USB receiver
• Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10, 11, and Google Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo US (920-009205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY US International Layout - White B07W5JJB3L
Sleek, Comfortable Design: Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Less space, more performance: The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Ultra portable mouse: Logitech Pebble design is nice to hold, feels great in your hand and is easy to carry around. With wide rubber wheel for precise line-by-line scrolling Whisper-quiet work: A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing and a lab-tested, 90% noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Easy, reliable wireless: Easily connect the combo with a 2.4 GHz wireless USB Logitech mini-Receiver for easy, reliable wireless. Get a strong, stable connection with 10 m (33 ft) of range(2) Long-lasting Combo: Get 18 months of mouse use and 36 months of keyboard use through the battery-saving auto-sleep feature, which means you don’t have to worry about losing power(3) Own Your Space: Simple plug-and-play connectivity for laptop and desktop computer, allowing for productivity while you travel, clean cable-free desk space. Compatible with Windows, Works with Surface
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK470 - US INT'L QWERTY B07W5JJB3L
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mause MK470 SLIM WRLS KEYB + MOUSE NEW
Mause MK470 SLIM WRLS KEYB + MOUSE NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low-profile keys for comfortable typing
American keyboard layout
Mouse shape suitable for leftand right-handed users
Connection via wireless USB receiver
Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10, 11, and Google Chrome OS
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo US (920-009205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£55.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£56.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£58.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel