Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012066)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth LE and USB receiver
• 112-key keyboard with AZERTY layout, splash-resistant
• Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI resolution
• Supports Windows, Mac, and various mobile operating systems
• Security certification with encrypted connection in Secured Connections Only mode
• Keyboard dimensions: 441 x 18 x 149 mm, weight 498 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 417483
MK370 Combo for Business is Logitechs top-selling combo upgraded for the enterprise. This wireless productivity duo comes out of the box ready to perform. The combo has a spill-resistant full-sized keyboard silent-touch mouse eight pre-programmed shortcut keys and Logi Bolt for secure and robust wireless connectivity. A pre-paired Logi Bolt USB receiver connects both keyboard and mouse for a no-fuss set up. For even more flexibility download Logi Options+ app which features predefined control profiles for popular business applications and can be customised for repetitive tasks. Logi Options+ also allows IT help desk staff to remotely deploy and manage the combo with en masse firmware updates. Compatible with all major operating systems and business apps certified and available in over 100 countries and a 2 year limited hardware guarantee.
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
MK370 Combo for Business - FRA AZERTY
FRA AZERTY
prodImage
£54.84
£64.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Logitech 920-012066 Mk370 Combo for Business
Logitech 920-012066 Mk370 Combo for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth LE and USB receiver
112-key keyboard with AZERTY layout, splash-resistant
Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI resolution
Supports Windows, Mac, and various mobile operating systems
Security certification with encrypted connection in Secured Connections Only mode
Keyboard dimensions: 441 x 18 x 149 mm, weight 498 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W UK
£54.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Redragon K585
£56.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WKM-750
£64.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
£58.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: £9.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel