Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo US (920-006489)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £45.95to £64.313 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Splash-resistant keyboard with palm rest
• 2.4 GHz connection with up to 10 meters range
• Up to 3 years battery life for the keyboard
• Up to 18 months battery life for the mouse
• Compatible with Windows and Chrome operating systems
• Dimensions: Keyboard height 4.5 cm, length 43.5 cm, width 14.5 cm; Mouse height 3.8 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo US (920-006489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-006489 Wireless Combo Mk345 Keyboard
Logitech 920-006489 Wireless Combo Mk345 Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk345 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf Keyboard English Us Usb Wir 920-006489
The powerful combo with extra-long battery life The perfectcombination of great comfort, modern design, powerful features andextra-long battery life...
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech Desktop MK345 Wireless Comfort NEW 920-006489
Tastaturen Logitech Desktop MK345 Wireless Comfort NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Splash-resistant keyboard with palm rest
2.4 GHz connection with up to 10 meters range
Up to 3 years battery life for the keyboard
Up to 18 months battery life for the mouse
Compatible with Windows and Chrome operating systems
Dimensions: Keyboard height 4.5 cm, length 43.5 cm, width 14.5 cm; Mouse height 3.8 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 6.5 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo US (920-006489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry DC 2000
£47.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£42.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK545
£51.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel