Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo (920-006483)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Standard keyboard form factor with straight design
• Suitable for universal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo (920-006483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK345 - FRA AZERTY
other Item weight: 1.06 kg Model Number: 920-006483
prodImage
£54.39
£60.12
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Lowest total price
Logitech Wireless Combo MK345 34659
The Logitech Wireless Combo MK345 pairs a comfortable full-size keyboard with a right-handed mouse. The keyboard comes with a comfortable textured palm rest; a spill resistant design; a glossy finish; and a caps lock indicator light. The mouse has a low-battery indicator a large scroll wheel and smooth precise tracking. Its wireless connectivity gives the reliability of a cord and the convenience of wireless freedom. Its energy efficient engineering delivers 4-year keyboard and 18-month mouse battery life*. 12 especially enhanced F-keys allow you to mute your computer skip a song or pause a video instantly**. *Keyboard battery life calculation based on an estimated two million keystrokes/year in an office environment. User experience may vary. Mouse battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions. **Required software available for download at logitech.com
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo Mk345 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf French Black 920-006483
Increase your productivity Type on a full-size layout with 12 enhanced F-keys for media control. Skip a song, pause a video or mute audio instantly...
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
Standard keyboard form factor with straight design
Suitable for universal use
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK345 Wireless Combo (920-006483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
£55.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
£55.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WKM-750
£64.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
trendyConnect
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: £5.73
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel