Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009830)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz technology
• Standard keyboard form factor with QWERTY layout
• Straight keyboard style for comfortable typing
• Recommended for office applications
• Includes mouse in the set
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-009830 MK295 Silent Wireless Combo -
Logitech 920-009830 MK295 Silent Wireless Combo -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY Nordic White
Stay focused and get more done with Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo - a keyboard and mouse combo designed to eliminate excess noise for you and...
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz technology
Standard keyboard form factor with QWERTY layout
Straight keyboard style for comfortable typing
Recommended for office applications
Includes mouse in the set
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Redragon K585
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£61.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel