Logitech MK120 Corded Combo (920-002823)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK120 Corded Combo (920-002823)
from £29.553 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Wireless: No
• Wired USB Keyboard and Mouse Combo
• Splash-Resistant Design
• Standard Size with Numeric Keypad and Low-Profile Keys
• Optical Mouse with Precise Tracking and Ergonomic Shape
• Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later
• Keyboard Dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm, Mouse: 113 x 62 x 38 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.09
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mk120 Keyboard & Mouse Danish Finnish Norwegian Swedish Usb Cable Keybo 920-002823
Logitech Mk120 Keyboard & Mouse Danish Finnish Norwegian Swedish Usb Cable Keybo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002823
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002823, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Logitech International S.A. Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Pan Nordic Lay ‎920-002823
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Pan Nordic Lay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired USB Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Splash-Resistant Design
Standard Size with Numeric Keypad and Low-Profile Keys
Optical Mouse with Precise Tracking and Ergonomic Shape
Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later
Keyboard Dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm, Mouse: 113 x 62 x 38 mm
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 Corded Combo (920-002823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£29.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£26.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel