Logitech M330 Silent Plus

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
from £15.39to £83.2741 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Dimensions: W67.9 mm x H38.4 mm x D105.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse Silent Clicks New 910004911
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse Silent Clicks New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse (USB for Windows/Mac/Chrome OS/Linux) - Blue & Amazon Basics AA Performance Alkaline Batteries [Pack of 8] - Packaging May Vary B07NFNX7ZB
90% reduction on clicking noise: Enjoy the sound of silence with maximum quiet when clicking the left or right button on this silent mouse, with no driver installation required for use Enhanced optical tracking: Provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on any surface Built for long sessions: Fine choice for gamers and any user who works long periods on the computer, providing total comfort with a quiet scroll wheel and advanced ergonomic design Auto-sleep function: This wireless mouse enters into power-saving mode after 15 minutes idle, with the left or right button quickly activating the mouse when you're ready to resume work
prodImage
£44.71
£49.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver, Blue 222A371
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver, Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP 910-004910
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Mouse - Wireless - Blue - Radio Frequency - USB 910004910
Logitech M330 Mouse - Wireless - Blue - Radio Frequency - USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Mouse - Optical - Wireless - Black - Radio Frequency - USB 910-004909
Logitech M330 Mouse - Optical - Wireless - Black - Radio Frequency - USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking+K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad, QWERTY UK - Black B0CXM4GNR6
Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 per cent (1) of clicking sounds while ensuring top performance, meaning you can feel every single click but hear virtually nothing Crafted for Comfort: With contoured grips made of soft rubber, the noiseless M330 SILENT PLUS mouse is built to give great comfort to right-handed users Long Life: This cordless mouse has a 18-month battery life (2), and automatically switches to sleep mode when not in use, allowing you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer
prodImage
£55.98
£60.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver,... 222A371
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004911 M330 Silent Plus Mouse Red Optical 3 Buttons 1000 dpi 910004911
Logitech 910-004911 M330 Silent Plus Mouse Red Optical 3 Buttons 1000 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature K650 Wireless Keyboard with Wrist Rest, Full-Size, BLE Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB, Grey & M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, Black B0BP226KB9
Product 1: All-Day Comfort: Logitech keyboard with integrated soft-touch wrist rest and deep-cushioned keys with an instantly familiar feeling for a satisfying typing experience Product 1: Achieve More with Less Effort: Wireless full-size keyboard with convenient access to all shortcuts; save time with multimedia keys like mic mute, unmute, screenshot and web navigation Product 1: Connect the Way You Like: Wrist support keyboard with wireless connectivity via BLE (Bluetooth Low Energy) technology or the included Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 1: Works on Multiple Platforms: This Signature K650 Logitech Bluetooth Keyboard works with multiple operating systems – Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, Linux, iPadOS, iOS and Android Product 2: Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 per cent (1) of clicking sounds while ensuring top performance, meaning you can feel every single click but hear virtually nothing Product 2: Crafted for Comfort: With contoured grips made of soft rubber, the noiseless M330 SILENT PLUS mouse is built to give great comfort to right-handed users Product 2: Long Life: This cordless mouse has a 24-month battery life (2), and automatically switches to sleep mode when not in use, allowing you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries Product 2: Advanced Optical Tracking: With a wireless range of up to 10 m (3), this silent computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on most surfaces
prodImage
£64.93
£69.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech C920S HD Pro Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Clear Stereo Audio & M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking B0CVX5T2CX
Product 1: Full-HD Video Calling : This streaming webcam operates in full-HD 1080p video at 30-fps, whether you're on Skype or streaming yourself gaming in a strong HD 720p; It covers the full action; Connects to your device via USB Product 1: Crisp Video Quality : Using this video calling device over wifi allows professionals and others to record rich content that is fluid, professional-looking and polished - such as demonstrations or showcasing your passions Product 1: Full-HD Glass Lens : Users of this full HD streaming camera that captures a wide 78 degree field of view will be seen in high clarity and detail - the five-element glass lens with premium auto-focus capability shoots and records video that is crystal-clear Product 1: Brighter Images : Equipped with automatic HD autofocus and light correction, this streaming webcam fine-tunes to your lighting conditions to produce bright, well-contrasted images - even if you're in a dim setting Product 2: Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 per cent (1) of clicking sounds while ensuring top performance, meaning you can feel every single click but hear virtually nothing Product 2: Crafted for Comfort: With contoured grips made of soft rubber, the noiseless M330 SILENT PLUS mouse is built to give great comfort to right-handed users Product 2: Long Life: This cordless mouse has a 18-month battery life (2), and automatically switches to sleep mode when not in use, allowing you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries Product 2: Advanced Optical Tracking: With a wireless range of up to 10 m (3), this silent computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on most surfaces
prodImage
£83.27
£87.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.9 mm x H38.4 mm x D105.4 mm
Weight:91 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
59 offers
Logitech M220 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Perixx Perimice-719L
£14.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel