Logitech M196 Wireless (910-007459)

• Wireless Bluetooth mouse with Pair&Play connection
• Ambidextrous use, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Lightweight, mobile design for easy portability
• Precise control on various surfaces
• Optical tracking with line-by-line scrolling
• Plastic parts made from 67% recycled material
• 12-month battery life, automatic sleep mode
Show all product details
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
£14.91
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH M196 Wireless Optical Mouse - Graphite, Silver/Grey 10267725
- The compact design makes it comfy to hold and easy to travel with - Connect via Bluetooth for easy pairing - With a long battery life you can use it through the year
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Logitech M196 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Compact and Portable Mouse for Laptops, Tablets and More, 12-Month Battery, Smooth Tracking, Compatible With PC and Mac, Windows and macOS - Graphite
Convenient Portable Mouse for Laptops and Tablets: The Logitech M196 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse connects in seconds with a reliable pair-and-play Bluetooth connection—no dongle or port required Comfortable, Travel-Ready Design: This Bluetooth travel mouse is lightweight and fits in any bag; its contoured, ambidextrous shape is comfortable for both left and right hands Works on a Variety of Surfaces: With precise line-by-line scrolling and optical tracking; the M196 Wireless Bluetooth Mouse provides smooth and accurate cursor control on nearly any surface Made to Last With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the M196 contain certified post-consumer recycled plastic (67% for Graphite and 66% for Off-White and Rose (2)) 12-Month Battery Life: Enjoy a reliable 12-month battery life (1) and auto sleep feature for longer use between battery changes; 1 AA battery included
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech M196 Bluetooth Mouse -GRAPHITE NEW 910007459
Logitech M196 Bluetooth Mouse -GRAPHITE NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech M196 mouse Universal Ambidextrous Bluetooth IR LED 1000 DPI 910-007459
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech M196 mouse Universal Ambidextrous Bluetooth IR LED 1000 DPI 387735
Wireless comfortable easy Meet M196 the reliable Bluetooth mouse that frees up your workspace connects in seconds and is durably made with recycled plastic. The compact contoured shape design and 12 months of battery life let you focus on what you do best. PAIR IN SECONDS WITH BLUETOOTH M196 connects in seconds with a reliable pair and play Bluetooth connectionno dongle or port required. COMFORTABLE SHAPE COMPACT DESIGN Its comfortable and mobile mouse shape is small enough to toss in a bag and the ambidextrous design guides either hand into a natural position. MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC. MADE TO LAST. Plastic parts in M196 mouse include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (67% for Graphite and 66% Off-white and Rose). EASY NAVIGATION PRECISE CONTROL Thanks to controlled line-by-line scrolling and optical tracking M196 has smooth and accurate cursor control on almost any surface. QUALITY YOU CAN RELY ON 12-month battery life and auto sleep help you go longer between AA battery changes.
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech M196 - mouse - Bluetooth - graphite
LogitechM196-mouse-Bluetooth-graphite
prodImage
£23.99
£30.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth mouse with Pair&Play connection
Ambidextrous use, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Lightweight, mobile design for easy portability
Precise control on various surfaces
Optical tracking with line-by-line scrolling
Plastic parts made from 67% recycled material
12-month battery life, automatic sleep mode

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M196 Wireless (910-007459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapoo M200 Plus
£10.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-200
£9.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell WM126
£9.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius NX-7007
£10.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£11.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel