Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard CH (920-008036)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £68.19to £91.082 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and USB receiver
• Compatible with PC, Mac, ChromeOS, Android, and iOS
• Easy-Switch key for effortless device switching
• Quiet typing with PerfectStroke key design
• Integrated stand for smartphones and tablets
• Long battery life of 24 months with two AAA batteries
• Dimensions: 380 x 22 x 158 mm, Weight 875 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard CH (920-008036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K780 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Bluetooth Compatible With Computer 920-008036
Logitech K780 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Bluetooth Compatible With Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard 920-008036
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and USB receiver
Compatible with PC, Mac, ChromeOS, Android, and iOS
Easy-Switch key for effortless device switching
Quiet typing with PerfectStroke key design
Integrated stand for smartphones and tablets
Long battery life of 24 months with two AAA batteries
Dimensions: 380 x 22 x 158 mm, Weight 875 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard CH (920-008036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£70.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel