Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch US (920-007145)

Price History
• Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard
• Easy setup with USB dongle
• Multimedia functions for music and movies
• Battery life up to 18 months
• Range up to 10 meters
• Compatible with Windows, Android, Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch US (920-007145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech 920-007145 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout
Logitech 920-007145 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard 920-007145
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus. Keyboard form factor: Mini. Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wireless Device interface: RF Wireless Keyboard layout: QWERTY Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black 35314
Experience PC-to-TV entertainment the way you like itfrom the comfort of your couch Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment shouldn't be hard work. Kick back and navigate your TV-connected computer from the comfort of your couch! Integrated wireless keyboard with touchpad Enjoy seamless control of your PC-to-TV entertainment without the hassle and clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse. Comfortable quiet keys and a large (3.5-inch) touchpad make navigation effortless. 10-meter (33-foot) wireless range Watch video browse the web chat with friends and more without annoying delays or dropouts. - Responsive trouble-free connection even in large spaces. - Wireless range may vary depending on operating environment and computer setup. Media-friendly TV keyboard You are instantly comfortable using the K400 Plus. Layout is designed for relaxed media interaction. - Easy-access volume controls and arrow keys. - Second left-click button lets you navigate and make selections with two hands. - Shortcuts for Windows and Android users. - Hot keys work right from the box; no configuration required. Plug-and-play setup Setting up K400 Plus is a snap. Plug the tiny Unifying receiver into a USB port and start the fun. Use the keyboard receiver to connect up to six Unifying devices to your computer. 18-month battery life You might forget this keyboard needs batteries. - Virtually eliminates the hassle of replacing batteries. - Use the on/off switch to extend battery life even further. - Battery life was independently tested for two-hour sue per day. Actual battery life will vary with use settings and environmental conditions. Works with multiple operating systems Designed for use with Windows 7 Windows 8 Windows 10 and later Android 5.0 or later and Chrome OS. Customizable control Use K400 Plus right from the box or personalize key and touchpad settings with Logitech Options software.
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech K400 Plus RF Wireless QWERTY Dutch Black keyboard
Experience PC-to-TV entertainment the way you like it...from thecomfort of your couch Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment...
prodImage
£70.28
£76.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard
Easy setup with USB dongle
Multimedia functions for music and movies
Battery life up to 18 months
Range up to 10 meters
Compatible with Windows, Android, Chrome OS

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch US (920-007145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 680 Comfort Dual-Mode Keyboard DE (8T6L8AA)
£41.92
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel