Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard FR (920-007129)

Price History
• Multimedia TV keyboard with AZERTY layout
• 10 m wireless range, mute button
• Up to 5 million keystrokes, 18-month battery life
• Plug & Play with Unifying receiver
• Customizable controls with Logitech Options software
• Compatible with Windows, Android, Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard FR (920-007129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Wireless French AZERTY Black 920-007129
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Wireless French AZERTY Black 920-007129, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus 73198
Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment shouldn't be hard work. Kick back and navigate your TV-connected computer from the comfort of your couch! Integrated wireless keyboard with touchpad Enjoy seamless control of your PC-to-TV entertainment without the hassle and clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse.Comfortable quiet keys and a large (3.5-inch) touchpad make navigation effortless. 10-meter (33-foot) wireless range Watch video browse the web chat with friends and more without annoying delays or dropouts. - Responsive trouble-free connection even in large spaces. - Wireless range may vary depending on operating environment and computer setup. Media-friendly TV keyboard You are instantly comfortable using the K400 Plus. Layout is designed for relaxed media interaction. - Easy-access volume controls and arrow keys. - Second left-click button lets you navigate and make selections with two hands. - Shortcuts for Windows and Android users. - Hot keys work right from the box; no configuration required. Plug-and-play setup Setting up K400 Plus is a snap. Plug the tiny Unifying receiver into a USB port and start the fun.Use the keyboard receiver to connect up to six Unifying devices to your computer. 18-month battery life You might forget this keyboard needs batteries. - Virtually eliminates the hassle of replacing batteries. - Use the on/off switch to extend battery life even further. - Battery life was independently tested for two-hour use per day. Actual battery life will vary with use settings and environmental conditions. Works with multiple operating systems Designed for use with Windows 7 Windows 8 Windows 10 and later Android 5.0 or later and Chrome OS. Customizable control Use K400 Plus right from the box or personalize key and touchpad settings with Logitech Options software.
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multimedia TV keyboard with AZERTY layout
10 m wireless range, mute button
Up to 5 million keystrokes, 18-month battery life
Plug & Play with Unifying receiver
Customizable controls with Logitech Options software
Compatible with Windows, Android, Chrome OS

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard FR (920-007129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£106.14
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel