Logitech K120 GB (920-002501)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £12.95to £29.279 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech K120 USB Keyboard
• Splash-resistant
• Dimensions: 45 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.4 cm
• Weight: 0.55 kg
• Compatible with Windows 7
• Includes 1 x 1.5 m USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 GB (920-002501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Resistant, Curved Space Bar, Compatible with PC, Laptop, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black B003PO22H2
All-day Comfort: The design of this wired computer keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the deep-profile keys and full-size standard layout with F-keys and number pad Easy to Set-up and Use: Set-up couldn't be easier, you simply plug in this corded keyboard via USB on your desktop or laptop and start using right away without any software installation Compatibility: This external keyboard is compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later, plus it’s a reliable and durable partner for your desk at home or at work Spill-proof: This durable keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), anti-fade keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height, meaning this basic keyboard is built to last
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Resistant, Curved Space Bar, Compatible with PC, Laptop, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black Logi-920-002524
All-day Comfort: The design of this wired computer keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the deep-profile keys and full-size standard layout with F-keys and number pad Easy to Set-up and Use: Set-up couldn't be easier, you simply plug in this corded keyboard via USB on your desktop or laptop and start using right away without any software installation Compatibility: This external keyboard is compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later, plus it’s a reliable and durable partner for your desk at home or at work Spill-proof: This durable keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), anti-fade keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height, meaning this basic keyboard is built to last
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech K120 Keyboard Cable Connectivity USB Interface English UK Layout 920-002501
Logitech K120 Keyboard Cable Connectivity USB Interface English UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.00
£18.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Resistant, Curved Space Bar, Compatible with PC, Laptop, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black Logi-920-002524
All-day Comfort: The design of this wired computer keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the deep-profile keys and full-size standard layout with F-keys and number pad Easy to Set-up and Use: Set-up couldn't be easier, you simply plug in this corded keyboard via USB on your desktop or laptop and start using right away without any software installation Compatibility: This external keyboard is compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later, plus it’s a reliable and durable partner for your desk at home or at work Spill-proof: This durable keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), anti-fade keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height, meaning this basic keyboard is built to last
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 920-002501
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech KEYBOARD K120 EN 920-002501 920002501
Logitech KEYBOARD K120 EN 920-002501, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 - UK layout B003PO22H2, Black 920-002501
Logitech Keyboard K120 - UK layout B003PO22H2, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB B003PO22H2, Black 920-002501
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB B003PO22H2, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Re 920-002501
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Re, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech K120 USB Keyboard
Splash-resistant
Dimensions: 45 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.4 cm
Weight: 0.55 kg
Compatible with Windows 7
Includes 1 x 1.5 m USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 GB (920-002501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
bigbird1471
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.94
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel