Logitech K120 ES

Price History
• Logitech K120 Keyboard for the Spanish Market
• Splash-resistant, Tilt Feet
• Dimensions: 45 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.4 cm, Weight: 0.55 kg
• Compatible with Windows 7
• QWERTY Spanish Layout
• USB Connection, 1.5 m Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K120 USB Keyboard SPANISH LAYOUT PN 920-002518 Black 920002518
Logitech K120 USB Keyboard SPANISH LAYOUT PN 920-002518 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 34691
Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile whisper-quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Rugged good looks The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it You simply plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right away. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Setup is simpleyou just plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right out of the box. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort.
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH SPANISH KEYBOARD K120 WIRED USB BLACK 920-002518
LOGITECHSPANISHKEYBOARDK120WIREDUSBBLACK920-002518
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Logitech K120 Keyboard for the Spanish Market
Splash-resistant, Tilt Feet
Dimensions: 45 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.4 cm, Weight: 0.55 kg
Compatible with Windows 7
QWERTY Spanish Layout
USB Connection, 1.5 m Cable

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
£13.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ants8472
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel