Logitech G915 X Lightspeed US (920-012709)

Price History
• Wireless gaming keyboard with LIGHTSPEED technology
• Triple connectivity: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, USB
• Low-profile mechanical GL switches with a 1.3 mm actuation point
• Fully customizable KEYCONTROL with up to 15 functions per key
• Double-shot PBT keycaps and aluminum alloy for durability
• LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8 million colors for personalized lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G915 X Lightspeed US (920-012709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G915 X Lightspeed keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + Bluetooth Q 920-012709
LOW PROFILE. ELEVATED.Logitech G915 X LIGHTSPEED delivers speed. accuracy. and customization with a sleek. ultra-thin design. This wireless gaming keyboard features tri-mode connectivity. KEYCONTROL. an elevated typing experience. and LIGHTSYNC RGB.EXPERIENCE MOREExperience the trusted performance of the original with the superior potential of next-gen technology. The G915 X LIGHTSPEED delivers breakthrough design and engineering to take your play beyond dimension.ELEVATED SPEEDMake the most of every moment in the game with a keyboard built for extreme speed. Low-profile GL mechanical switches feature a 1.3 mm actuation point for increased APM.QUICK ACCESS CONTROLUnleash your power with a fully-personalized command center. KEYCONTROL allows up to 15 functions per key for endless customization. Easily execute complex sequences with 9 G-keys. soft touch media keys. and a cast iron roller bar.PLAY AT LIGHTSPEEDPlay your way with tri-mode connectivity. Choose from the best-in-class 2.4 GHz LIGHTSPEED wireless. Bluetooth. or wired data mode and change with the touch of a button.IMPOSSIBLY THINAt only 23 mm high. G915 X LIGHTSPEED defies the expectations of structure design. Meticulous engineering provides durability and an ultra-thin build for maximized comfort and a sleek aesthetic.ZERO COMPROMISESDouble-shot PBT keycaps and premium brushed aluminum alloy top plate provide a smoother feel. faster actuation. and precise typing with zero compromises to durability.COLORFUL IMMERSIONLIGHTSYNC RGB offers ~16.8 M colors for custom illumination. personalized themes. and unified gear through G HUB. Unleash your creativity for a fully immersive gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£213.31
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech G915 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gami NEW YR0069
Tastaturen Logitech G915 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gami NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£349.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming keyboard with LIGHTSPEED technology
Triple connectivity: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, USB
Low-profile mechanical GL switches with a 1.3 mm actuation point
Fully customizable KEYCONTROL with up to 15 functions per key
Double-shot PBT keycaps and aluminum alloy for durability
LIGHTSYNC RGB with 16.8 million colors for personalized lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G915 X Lightspeed US (920-012709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£213.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£349.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel