Logitech G413 TKL SE ND (920-010445)

Price History
• Tenkeyless gaming keyboard with mechanical tactile switches
• USB interface with a cable length of 1.8 m
• White LED backlighting for optimal visibility
• 6-key rollover with anti-ghosting for precise inputs
• Dimensions: Width 127 mm, Depth 355 mm, Height 36.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G413 TKL SE ND (920-010445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout, Tactile - Black B07W6JPQMM
QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard, QWER 920-010445
Logitech G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard, QWER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout, Tactile - Black
QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout
prodImage
£90.14
£106.92
Shipping: £16.78
with shipping: £16.78
Product Details
Tenkeyless gaming keyboard with mechanical tactile switches
USB interface with a cable length of 1.8 m
White LED backlighting for optimal visibility
6-key rollover with anti-ghosting for precise inputs
Dimensions: Width 127 mm, Depth 355 mm, Height 36.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G413 TKL SE ND (920-010445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£49.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter TKL US
£53.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Office Keyboard SE
£51.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£90.14
Shipping: £16.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel