Logitech G PRO X 2 Superstrike

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 44,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with Lightspeed and USB-C connectivity
• 0.125 ms response time for rapid clicks
• Battery life of 60 to 90 hours, rechargeable Li-Ion battery
• 5 buttons and classic scroll wheel with haptic feedback
• Weight of 65 g and 0.7 mm slim housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X 2 Superstrike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Fast Performance, Ultra Lightweight (61 g), Customizable Click Haptics, USB-C, for PC/Mac/Laptop - White B0G3QGG18R
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, the Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE wireless gaming mouse delivers the fastest, fully customizable click Dominate with industry-leading speed: 30 ms faster clicks for peak performance in every esports match and deep customization with 10-level actuation points and 5-level rapid trigger reset Haptic Feedback: This breakthrough haptic gaming mouse with Haptic Inductive Trigger System (HITS) gives real-time feedback for an unmatched immersive experience for any game scenario or play style Precision from Within: The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 g-force, and up to 44,000 DPI — ensuring the pinpoint accuracy that champions rely on for every play Play Longer : With 60-90 hours battery life and LIGHTSPEED Wireless, this rechargeable gaming mouse (with included USB-A to USB-C cable) delivers lag-free 8 kHz polling for uninterrupted focus Ultra-durable, this lightweight mouse is built with 0.7 mm thin-wall case and extra-large gliding UHMWPE feet for effortless movement PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE is compatible with PC and Mac; POWERPLAY 2 enabled for endless wireless play—no interruptions or charging worries (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; polling performance tested on G640 mousepad; (2) POWERPLAY sold separately
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G Pro X2 Superstrike Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Lunar Eclipse, White,Black 10301729
The Logitech PRO X2 Superstrike is built for players who want fast, reliable performance. At its core is the Haptic Inductive Trigger System (HITS) that speeds up clicks for faster, more responsive input. The tuneable actuation lets you choose how far to press, helping prevent mistakes or boost speed. Its adjustable reset points mean quicker repeat clicks for better consistency during rapid gameplay moments. And the HERO 2 sensor tracks even the smallest movements with precision, so your aim stays accurate. Good to know - At just 61 g, it's ultra-light and effortless to move - 90 hours of battery life means you won't be reaching for a cable mid-game - POWERPLAY 2 charging mouse pad (sold separately) lets you charge it wirelessly while you play - Adjustable click force lets you choose from light clicks for speed to firmer clicks for control - Use Bluetooth when you need a simple, cable-free setup on the go - Logitech G HUB software lets you customise your settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE Wireless Gaming Mouse 7896602
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE is our most ambitious and powerful advancement in the category, featuring the Haptic Inductive Trigger System. SUPERSTRIKE technology breaks through the highest levels of competition, with instant actuation, rapid resets, and haptic feedback. Designed with pros, engineered to win. Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world's best esports athletes, the Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE wireless gaming mouse delivers the fastest, fully customisable click. Dominate With Industry-Leading Speed: 30 MS faster clicks for peak performance in every esports match and deep customisation with 10-level actuation points and 5-level rapid trigger reset. Haptic Feedback: This breakthrough haptic gaming mouse with Haptic Inductive Trigger System (HITS) gives real-time feedback for an unmatched immersive experience for any game scenario or play style. Precision From Within: The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 g-force, and up to 44,000 DPI, ensuring the pinpoint accuracy that champions rely on for every play. Compatible with Windows or macOS with an available USB 2.0 (or higher) port. Includes PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE Mouse, LIGHTSPEED wireless receiver, USB A to C charging cable, Receiver extension adapter, POWERPLAY aperture door, Optional grip tape, Cleaning cloth, User documentation. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 5 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Battery indicator light. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206136205.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + US 910-007777
PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE is our most ambitious and powerful advancement in the category. featuring the Haptic Inductive Trigger System. SUPERSTRIKE technology breaks through the highest levels of competition. with instant actuation. rapid resets. and haptic feedback. Designed with pros. engineered to win.HAPTIC INDUCTIVE TRIGGER SYSTEMTake responsive performance to a whole new level. SUPERSTRIKE enables our X2 platform with a transformational leap in click instant actuation & resets. reducing click latency by 9-30ms.NEW DIMENSION OF CONTROLPRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE works for you. More control?Faster clicks? Fine tune actuation. reset points. and customizable haptic feedback. all tunable in G Hub so you can become one with your gear.BREAK THROUGH THE NOISEGet an edge on the competitive scene with industry-first technology. trusted by and designed with the world’s top esports athletes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£218.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X2 SUPERSTRIKE mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + US 910-007776
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with Lightspeed and USB-C connectivity
0.125 ms response time for rapid clicks
Battery life of 60 to 90 hours, rechargeable Li-Ion battery
5 buttons and classic scroll wheel with haptic feedback
Weight of 65 g and 0.7 mm slim housing
Dimensions: Height 4 cm, Width 12.5 cm, Depth 6.35 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:44,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X 2 Superstrike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£157.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent D Wireless
£163.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V4 Pro
£143.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP
£145.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel