Logitech Ergo K860 CH (920-009874)

• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Ergonomic keyboard with curved design
• Semi-mechanical key switches for enhanced typing feel
• Suitable for office applications
• Standard keyboard form factor
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech - Input Devices Ergo K860 Graphite CH B07W7J1VYM
ERGO K860 GRAPHITE CH
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 416669
ERGO K860 GRAPHITE CH CENTRAL
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset Logitech ERGO K860 ergonomisch (geteilt) NEW 920009874
Maus- und Tastaturset Logitech ERGO K860 ergonomisch (geteilt) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£232.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic keyboard with curved design
Semi-mechanical key switches for enhanced typing feel
Suitable for office applications
Standard keyboard form factor
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 CH (920-009874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£110.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£109.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£232.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel