Lionelo Igo i-Size

Price History
• Child Car Seat
• Harness System: 3-Point
• Mounting System: ISOFIX and Car Belt
• Adjustability: 11-position Headrest, 2-position Backrest
• Suitable for height from 100 to 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Igo i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Car Seat IGO i-Size for Baby 100-150 cm Group 2,3 with ISOFIX or/& Belt Easy Installation, 11-Level Adjustable headrest, Reclinable, Memory Foam Side Protection Armrests, Latest R129 Standard B0CRRSTRVN
VERSATILE ISOFIX & SEATBELT INSTALLATION: Offers universal compatibility with both ISOFIX system and regular seatbelts, ensuring easy and secure fitting in a wide range of vehicles. ADAPTABLE FOR GROWING CHILDREN (100-150CM): Features an 11-level adjustable headrest and 2-level adjustable backrest, making it ideal for children in Groups 2-3, evolving with your child's growth. EUROPEAN R129/I-SIZE SAFETY STANDARD: Surpasses stringent safety regulations with advanced side-impact protection and robust construction for unparalleled child security. MEMORY FOAM COMFORT & ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Incorporates luxurious memory foam padding and ergonomic armrests for supreme comfort on every journey. REMOVABLE AND WASHABLE COVER: Designed with practicality in mind, the seat includes an easy-to-clean cover for effortless maintenance and sustained cleanliness.
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
Lionelo IGO i-Size Child Car Seat for Kids 100-150cm with ISOFIX & Belt Easy Installation Latest R129 Standard 11-Level Adjustable headrest Reclinable
Features ...
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Car Seat IGO i-Size for Baby 100-150 cm Group 2,3 with ISOFIX or/& Belt Easy Installation, 11-Level Adjustable headrest, Reclinable, Memory LO-IGO I-SIZE GREY GRAPHITE
Lionelo Car Seat IGO i-Size for Baby 100-150 cm Group 2,3 with ISOFIX or/& Belt Easy Installation, 11-Level Adjustable headrest, Reclinable,
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Car Seat
Harness System: 3-Point
Mounting System: ISOFIX and Car Belt
Adjustability: 11-position Headrest, 2-position Backrest
Suitable for height from 100 to 150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Igo i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knorrtoys Trunki BoostAPak
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£75.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£71.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£75.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel