Lionelo Billy i-Size

Price History

1M
Lionelo Billy i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FCSF1B6M
LATEST I-SIZE SAFETY STANDARD: The car seat meets the R129 i-Size standard, designed to accommodate the child’s height while enhancing protection for the head, neck, and spine. It provides a better fit for the child’s body and ensures a high level of safety, even in the event of side and frontal collisions. FOR YOUNGER AND OLDER CHILDREN: The car seat is designed for children from 76 to 150 cm in height (Group 1/2/3). Children measuring 76–105 cm in height are secured with the 5-point harness, while older children travel strapped in using the car’s safety belt. The headrest can be conveniently adjusted with one hand across 10 positions, ensuring a perfect fit for the child’s height. CONVENIENT INSTALLATION: Effortless installation with the ISOFIX system and Top Tether guarantees exceptional stability and safety. The car seat for older children (from 100 cm in height) can also be installed using the vehicle’s safety belt alone, making it suitable for use in various cars – even those without the ISOFIX system. HIGH COMFORT AND BREATHABLE MATERIALS: The wide seat with EPE foam and armrests ensures comfort even on longer journeys. The Dri-Seat insert for younger children promotes better air circulation, preventing sweating and increasing comfort when the child is safely secured with the 5-point harness. EASY CLEANING AND PRACTICAL SOLUTIONS: The child car seat is equipped with a removable cover that can be machine-washed, making it easier to keep clean. With its sturdy construction and lightweight design of just 7.1 kg, this car seat is convenient for everyday use and easy to move, for example between vehicles.
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FCSL3PDB
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-BILLY I-SIZE BLACK CARBON
ï Safety Meets Comfort â" The Car Seat That Grows With Your Child The Lionelo Billy i-Size car seat is your trusted companion from...
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-BILLY I-SIZE BEIGE LATTE
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FCSJJGF2
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FCSB97DG
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-BILLY I-SIZE BLACK GREY
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150...
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-BILLY I-SIZE PINK BABY
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BILLY FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm,
Features LATEST I-SIZE SAFETY STANDARD: The car seat meets the R129 i-Size standard, designed to accommodate the child's height while...
prodImage
£116.33
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lionelo Billy i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Levi One
£84.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£75.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graco Extend
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£88.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel