Knipex Precision Tweezers 92 38 75 ESD

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Precision Tweezers 92 38 75 ESD
from £20.28to £26.183 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• ESD Tweezer
• Material: Stainless, antimagnetic steel
• Coating: Matte black ESD coating, non-reflective
• Gripping surfaces: Matte for optimal hold
• Tip: Blunt, brushed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision Tweezers 92 38 75 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 92 38 75 ESD Universal Tweezers ESD Smooth 118mm
KNIPEX 92 38 75 ESD Universal Tweezers ESD Smooth 118mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£20.28
£26.23
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX 92 38 75 ESD Precision Tweezers ESD 120 mm
Chrome nickel steel: stainless, anti-magnetic (18/10), very popular electronics quality ESD coating: non-reflective black, with a surface resistance of approx. 10⁵ Ohm Tips non-reflective brushed Gripping surfaces matt finished for optimum grip Chrome nickel steel, stainless, anti-magnetic, Weight: 0.03747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£20.90
£26.18
Shipping: £5.28
with shipping: £5.28
Knipex Precision Tweezers 120mm 92 38 75 ESD
Knipex Precision Tweezers 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD Tweezer
Material: Stainless, antimagnetic steel
Coating: Matte black ESD coating, non-reflective
Gripping surfaces: Matte for optimal hold
Tip: Blunt, brushed

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision Tweezers 92 38 75 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£20.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel