Knipex Grip pliers 41 14 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £22.95to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Locking pliers
• Half-rounded jaw with flat contact surface at the tip
• Adjustment screw and release lever for one-handed operation
• High clamping force through toggle lever mechanism
• Dimensions: 250 x 69 x 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Grip pliers 41 14 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Grip Pliers Galvanized 250 mm, 41 14 250 B000CDSQEC
Hold round, profile and flat material securely Heavy duty model With adjustment screw and release lever One-hand operation High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action, Weight: 1.22797479934 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 41 14 250 Grip Pliers Galvanized 250 mm 4114250
KNIPEX 41 14 250 Grip Pliers Galvanized 250 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.56
£30.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 41 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 2500mm
Knipex 41 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 2500mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 41 14 250 Grip Pliers Mole Grips Prism Jaw 250mm 49176 4114250
Knipex 41 14 250 Grip Pliers Mole Grips Prism Jaw 250mm 49176, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Locking pliers
Half-rounded jaw with flat contact surface at the tip
Adjustment screw and release lever for one-handed operation
High clamping force through toggle lever mechanism
Dimensions: 250 x 69 x 17 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Grip pliers 41 14 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel