Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 75 12 125

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 75 12 125
from £39.99to £47.142 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Electrically conductive
• Rust protection
• Hardness: 65 HRC
• Beveled edge
• Wire clamp
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 75 12 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 75 12 125 Electronics Side Cutter with Lead Catcher 7512125 - Draper
Knipex 75 12 125 Electronics Side Cutter with Lead Catcher, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Handles 125 mm, 75 12 125 4000810500
For ultra fine cutting work, e.g. in electronics and fine mechanics With sharp, ground cutting edges for soft and hard wire and piano wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.14
£53.22
Shipping: £6.08
with shipping: £6.08
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:80 g
Properties
Electrically conductive
Rust protection
Hardness: 65 HRC
Beveled edge
Wire clamp
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 75 12 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 19 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel