Yato YT-0602

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-0602
from £42.69to £44.482 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Hub Puller
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Technical Details: 5 x Pulling Hooks, 2 x Removal Plates, 1 x Pulling Thread Spindle, 1 x T-Sliding Handle, 1 x Flat Puller Support, 1 x Puller Centering Tip, 1 x Oil Bottle
• Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Disc Diameter 90 mm and 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-0602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-0602 UNIVERSAL DISC AND DRUM REMOVER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0602
✅Fits YATO YT-0602 UNIVERSAL DISC AND DRUM REMOVER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.69 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-0602 UNIVERSAL DISC AND DRUM REMOVER ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT0602
Fits YATO YT-0602 UNIVERSAL DISC AND DRUM REMOVER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.48 / Unit
Product Details
Hub Puller
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Technical Details: 5 x Pulling Hooks, 2 x Removal Plates, 1 x Pulling Thread Spindle, 1 x T-Sliding Handle, 1 x Flat Puller Support, 1 x Puller Centering Tip, 1 x Oil Bottle
Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Disc Diameter 90 mm and 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-0602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£43.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.69 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel