Knipex Electronics flat-nose pliers 35 12 115 SB

• Precision pliers for fine assembly work
• For gripping, holding, and bending
• Through-jointed precision joint
• Smoothly ground gripping surfaces
• Edges carefully deburred
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 35 12 115 SB Electronics Flat Jaw Pliers Multi-Component Grip 115mm KPX3512115
Knipex 35 12 115 SB Electronics Flat Jaw Pliers Multi-ComponentGrip 115mm The Knipex 35 Series Precision Pliers with 2 component,soft-grip handles.
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Pliers with Box Joint Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 35 12 115 SB B001IRVE7W
Uniform bending behavior for a more direct sense of work Smoothly ground gripping surfaces for damage-free gripping Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools, Weight: 0.165 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electronics Flat Jaw Pliers Multi-Component Grip 115mm 35 12 115 SB
Knipex Electronics Flat Jaw Pliers Multi-Component Grip 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
Knipex Flat Jaw Electronics Pliers Multi-Component Grip 115mm 35 12 115 SB
Knipex Flat Jaw Electronics Pliers Multi-Component Grip 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision pliers for fine assembly work
For gripping, holding, and bending
Through-jointed precision joint
Smoothly ground gripping surfaces
Edges carefully deburred

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics flat-nose pliers 35 12 115 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST290
£42.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£38.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£42.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel