Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
from £112.33to £123.453 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Insulation sleeve assortment
• Ferrule crimping pliers
• 200 ferrules: 0.5 - 2.5 mm²
• 150 ferrules: 4 - 6 mm²
• 50 ferrules: 10 - 16 mm²
• Incl. metal box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules 265 mm, 97 90 06 B000ZEABVO
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Loc fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of wire ferrules with/without collar In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box), Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules 265 mm, 97 90 06 604361
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Loc fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of wire ferrules with/without collar In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box), Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules 265 mm, 97 90 06 604361
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Loc fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of wire ferrules with/without collar In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box), Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£123.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Ferrule crimping pliers
200 ferrules: 0.5 - 2.5 mm²
150 ferrules: 4 - 6 mm²
50 ferrules: 10 - 16 mm²
Incl. metal box

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£111.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel