Knipex Connector pliers 81 01 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £27.30to £35.998 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool for siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes, and connectors up to Ø 80 mm
• Fine adjustment for optimal fit to various diameters
• Ideal for tightening and loosening fittings and union nuts
• Ergonomic design, made of chrome vanadium electro steel, 25-step adjustable joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Connector pliers 81 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Siphon and Connector Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 81 01 250 B00V3B3NIG
For siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes and connectors up to 80 mm diameter Fine adjustment for ideal adjustment to diverse diameters Robust, heavy duty Ideal for tightening and loosening siphon screw connections, plastic pipe fittings and round union nuts For connectors and couplings with screw connection, such as Cannon circular connectors, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Knipex 81 01 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers 8101250 - Draper
Knipex 81 01 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 250mm Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 81 01 250 8101250
Knipex 250mm Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 81 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 81 01 250 Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 250mm 8101250
Knipex 81 01 250 Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 81 01 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers 250mm 8101250
KNIPEX 81 01 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.12
£39.07
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Plastic Pipe Gripping Pliers 250mm Trap Siphon Connector Tube 81 01 250
Knipex Plastic Pipe Gripping Pliers 250mm Trap Siphon Connector Tube 81 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Knipex 250mm Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 81 01 250
Knipex 250mm Plastic Trap Siphon Connector Tube Pipe Gripping Pliers 81 01 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Siphon Connector Water Pump Pliers 250mm 25-80mm Jaws 81 01 250
Knipex Siphon Connector Water Pump Pliers 250mm 25-80mm Jaws 81 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool for siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes, and connectors up to Ø 80 mm
Fine adjustment for optimal fit to various diameters
Ideal for tightening and loosening fittings and union nuts
Ergonomic design, made of chrome vanadium electro steel, 25-step adjustable joint

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Connector pliers 81 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel