Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £27.95to £53.497 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Power combination pliers with pointed jaws
• For installation and repair work
• Handy, slim head, tapered jaws
• Grip surface convex on one side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145 SB B01DJWWBDO
The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips Milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled, Weight: 0.3196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08-26-145 SB Needle Nose Combination Plier VDE Certified Grip 146mm KPX0826145
Knipex 08-26-145 SB Needle Nose Combination Plier VDE Certified Grip 146mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm 08 26 145 SB
Knipex VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm 08 26 145 SB
Knipex VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm KPX0826145
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm KPX0826145, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm
Knipex 08 26 145 SB VDE High Leverage Needle Nose Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power combination pliers with pointed jaws
For installation and repair work
Handy, slim head, tapered jaws
Grip surface convex on one side

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel