Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £47.98to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision cutters for soft, hard wire and piano wire
• Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
• High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
• Inductively hardened cutting edges with a hardness of approx. 62 HRC
• Integrated opening spring and lock for comfortable handling and secure transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Slim Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for a Tool, 71 32 200 T B01H73ZNRW
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter (200 mm) 71 32 200 T
71 32 200 T KNIPEX CoBolt With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire. Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to ? 5.2 mm. Efficient...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 32 200 T CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter 200mm with Tether 7132200 - Draper
Knipex 71 32 200 T CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter 200mm with Tether, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision cutters for soft, hard wire and piano wire
Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
Inductively hardened cutting edges with a hardness of approx. 62 HRC
Integrated opening spring and lock for comfortable handling and secure transport

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel