Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250

Price History
• Power Monier Pliers No. 99 14
• Extra slim design for tying deeply embedded rebar
• Twisting and cutting wire in a single operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX High Lever Transmission Zinc Plated 250 mm, 99 14 250 B003D656WA
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Lever Transmission Zinc Plated 250 mm, 99 14 250 KPX9914250
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 99 14 250 High Leverage Concretors' Nippers High Lever Transmission 250mm
Knipex High Leverage 250mm Concretors' Nippers offer a substantially better cutting performance than normal concretors' pliers of the same...
prodImage
£28.03
£31.53
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KNIPEX High Leverage Concreters' Nipper High Lever Transmission Zinc Plated 250 mm, 99 14 250 EAN B00AH66B5A
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Concreters' Nipper High Lever Transmission Zinc Plated 250 mm, 99 14 250 EAN TBKPX9914250L
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Monier Pliers No. 99 14
Extra slim design for tying deeply embedded rebar
Twisting and cutting wire in a single operation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£23.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£23.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel